+ 86 189 6515 7632 [pale ʻia ka leka uila]

Ocimum Sanctum Extract

Buy Ocimum Sanctum Extract Powder Online with best price. Wholesale Holy Basil Extract with the Manufacturer & Supplier from Green Stone.

For inquiries about Ocimum Sanctum Extract Benefits,Price,Supply,Manufacturer,For Sale. Get a Quote. One-stop Services.

Place o ke kumu  China
MOQ  1 kg
Palena Palena  T / T 100% uku mua
KA MANAʻO
ʻO nā kiʻi a me nā ʻike āpau no ke kuhikuhi wale nō. Loaʻa ka waiwai maoli ma ke ʻano.
E hoʻokaʻaʻike mai iā mākou e Pls e noi i nā kikoʻī pololei, me ka Price & COA a pēlā aku.

Pākuʻi:

Other Name : Holy basil/Tulsi Extract; Holy Basil Extract
Botanical Name: Ocimum basilicum L.
Māhele i hoʻohana ʻia: Lau
Hōʻike: 10: 1, 20: 1
Ke 'ano: Pada Brown

Launch
1. It may help modulate the stress response and improve resilience.
2. It may help protect cells from oxidative damage and related health issues.
3. It has demonstrated anti-inflammatory activities in various studies.
4. It may help improve lipid profiles, blood pressure, and endothelial function.
5. It is often used to help support the immune system and promote overall health.
6. It may help improve cognitive function, memory, and mental clarity.
7. It is widely used to help manage symptoms of stress and anxiety.
8. It may help regulate blood sugar levels and support healthy glucose metabolism.

Description About Ocimum Sanctum Extract
Ocimum sanctum contains a variety of beneficial phytochemicals, including volatile oils, phenolic compounds, triterpenoids, and flavonoids.
Ocimum sanctum is considered an adaptogen, meaning it may help the body adapt to and cope with stress.
Due to its antioxidant properties, It is sometimes used in anti-aging skin care products and supplements.

E kiʻi i kahi ʻōlelo kūʻai manuahi i kēia manawa!

E haʻi wale mai iā mākou i kāu mau koi, hiki iā mākou ke hana i nā mea ʻoi aku ma mua o kāu e noʻonoʻo ai.

E-mail: [pale ʻia ka leka uila](Pane i loko o ka 1 lā hana)